Categories

Dewan Bandaraya Complaints

Blok 41 gombak setia unit 17 hingga 24 terlampau kerap tiada air. Masalah air berlarutan. Bila berhubung dengan pihak bilik gerakan, tindakan yg diambil utk selesaikan masalah air terlamau lama sehingga mengambil masa hampir 12jam. Pegawai khidmat pelangg

Posted :Monday, June 18, 2018 by Nurul ain zainol Send Maill

Blok 41 gombak setia unit 17 hingga 24 terlampau kerap tiada air. Masalah air berlarutan. Bila berhubung dengan pihak bilik gerakan, tindakan yg diambil utk selesaikan masalah air terlamau lama sehingga mengambil masa hampir 12jam. Pegawai khidmat...

Berniaga tanpa lesen

Posted :Thursday, June 21, 2018 by Muhd Shamin Send Maill

Saya adalah penduduk tempatan taman sri rampai. setelah beberapa tahun duduk di sini sana mendapati satu'car wash' di sebelah petron sri rampai dikendali oleh PATI tanpa berlesen. Namun, hasil siasatan jiran2 tetanga mendapati bahawa kedai ini...

Illegal Indonesian restaurant

Posted :Monday, June 25, 2018 by Penduduk2 Tiong Nam Send Maill

This illegal Indonesian restaurant operate 24 hour at no 99 Jalan Tiong Nam without any permit or license. 1)rat and cockroaches everywhere 2)rubbish was strewn everywhere 3)blocking the common walkway area with flower pot,table and chair...

Illegal Indonesian restaurant

Posted :Monday, June 25, 2018 by Edward Tan Send Maill

Illegal Indonesian restaurant Posted :Monday, June 25, 2018; by Penduduk2 Tiong Nam Send Maill This illegal Indonesian restaurant operate 24 hour at no 99 Jalan Tiong Nam without any permit or license. 1)rat and cockroaches everywhere...

Illegal Indonesian restaurant

Posted :Monday, June 25, 2018 by Bernard Wan Send Maill

This illegal Indonesian restaurant operate 24 hour at no 99 Jalan Tiong Nam without any permit or license. 1)rat and cockroaches everywhere 2)rubbish was strewn everywhere 3)blocking the common walkway area with flower pot,table and chair...

Illegal Indonesian restaurant

Posted :Friday, July 27, 2018 by Chan Foong Soo Send Maill

THIS ILLEGAL INDONESIAN RESTAURANT AT NO 99 JALAN TIONG NAM KUALA LUMPUR 50350. Blocking our only entrance to our apartment/flat with flower pot,table and chair. Blocking our only entrance to our apartment/flat with 2 big big ice box....

Illegal renovation works from house nextdoor

Posted :Saturday, July 28, 2018 by Doh Wing Hong Send Maill

Simply do renovate works before 9am on weekdays and work in sunday morning and cause noisy sound of hacking to disturbing neighbour take rest : No.14 Jalan Sibu 2 Taman Wahyu 68100 Batu Caves

Bilik sampah ubah suai ke dapur masak retoran

Posted :Tuesday, September 18, 2018 by Saravanan a/l suppiah Send Maill

Bilik sampah di ubahsuai jdkan tempat masak oleh restoran samy corner tanpa pengatahuan pihak managment.