Categories

tong sampah dan sisa bertaburan di belakang kedai

Posted :Thursday, January 3, 2019; by Chong Chui ling Send Maill   

tong sampah dan sisa bertaburan di belakang kedai dan menyebabkan bau ,lalat ,tikus banyak masuk di dalam kedai di alamat 22,pasar Baru simunjan,94800 ,simunjan sarawak...saya harap pihak berkenaan mengambil tindakan segera.

Dear Friends, Dont forget to bookmark and submit your offers to social media websites listed here.It will bring more visibility, buzz and fast action to attend your Complaint

Complaint Related To tong sampah dan sisa bertaburan di belakang kedai

Comments  :

Post Your Comment :

Name

required, use real name

Email

required, will not be published

Website Address

optional, will not be published

Your attitude towards Complaint

Agree Neutral Disagree

Confirmation Code