Categories

Street Cats

Posted :Monday, October 21, 2019; by Vigneswaran Send Maill   

Banyak kucing di jalan 1A/4, Presint 1, Duranta,
Bandar Seri Coalfields, 47000 Sg.Buloh.
Kucing kucing ini banyak mengotorkan halaman rumah. Berbau.
Ada tenant rumah yang sanggup memberi makan tetapi tidak terjaga.
Saya berharap agar tuan dapat mengambil tindakan yang wajar agar kucing kucing di hantar pada tempat yang tertentu untuk pemeliharan.
Terima kasih

Dear Friends, Dont forget to bookmark and submit your offers to social media websites listed here.It will bring more visibility, buzz and fast action to attend your Complaint

Complaint Related To Street Cats

Comments  :

Post Your Comment :

Name

required, use real name

Email

required, will not be published

Website Address

optional, will not be published

Your attitude towards Complaint

Agree Neutral Disagree

Confirmation Code