Categories

ganguan anjing liar

Posted :Monday, July 2, 2018; by aishah ahmad Send Maill   

G
ANGGUAN ANJING LIAR


pihak berkenaan tolong tangkap anjing liar lebih dari 10 elor memekak se tiap2 malam di ppr kg muhibbah kl belakang blok c

Dear Friends, Dont forget to bookmark and submit your offers to social media websites listed here.It will bring more visibility, buzz and fast action to attend your Complaint

Complaint Related To ganguan anjing liar

Comments  :



43 days ago by Jamaludin    [ Send Maill ]



Salam.sy nk buat aduan berkenaan anjing liar sesat dlm kawasan taman pandan jaya 1/4 no 9.jalan pandan jaya.saya sebelum ni sudah buat aduan tapi xda ape yg tindakan.harap pihak tuan dpt membantu selesaikan masalah ni.sy org seorg muslim.tapi dalam kawasan dlmumah sy ada anjing.harap maklum. 0136400858

Post Your Comment :

Name

required, use real name

Email

required, will not be published

Website Address

optional, will not be published

Your attitude towards Complaint

Agree Neutral Disagree

Confirmation Code