Categories

Nyamuk banyak

Posted :Sunday, October 7, 2018; by Ek Siew Hin Send Maill   

Terdapat banyak nyamuk kebelakangan masa di tempat kediaman di alamat atas. Jiran jiran pun terdapat masaalah yg sama. Harap pihak yg berkenaan boleh mengambil tindakan secepat mungkin.

Dear Friends, Dont forget to bookmark and submit your offers to social media websites listed here.It will bring more visibility, buzz and fast action to attend your Complaint

Complaint Related To Nyamuk banyak

Comments  :



52 days ago by sathisvaran    [ Send Maill ]



di kawasan rumah saya ada banyak nyamuk.sila ambil tindakan segera secepat mungkin.alamat kawasan rumah saya lorong pjs 4/14a

Post Your Comment :

Name

required, use real name

Email

required, will not be published

Website Address

optional, will not be published

Your attitude towards Complaint

Agree Neutral Disagree

Confirmation Code