Categories

Jiran Buang Sampah Dibelakang Rumah

Posted :Monday, August 12, 2019; by Jannatunisah bt Mohd Zaib Send Maill   

Assalam, saya nak buat aduan mengenai jiran makcik saya. Mereka suka buang sampah dibelakang rumah, padahal tong sampah besar dah disediakan. Perkara ini mengundang bau busuk dan nyamuk yang sangat banyak. Harap pihak berwajib dapat ambil tindakan

Dear Friends, Dont forget to bookmark and submit your offers to social media websites listed here.It will bring more visibility, buzz and fast action to attend your Complaint

Complaint Related To Jiran Buang Sampah Dibelakang Rumah

Comments  :



10 days ago by KeithAcano    [ Send Maill ]



You actually revealed it really well!
aciclovir tablets celebrex generic Propecia Pricing At Walmart trazodone 100 mg



10 days ago by Clarksnism    [ Send Maill ]



With thanks, Loads of forum posts!

viagra from canada canadian online pharmacies canadian pharmacy canadian pharmacy international drug mart canadian pharmacy online store canada drug



10 days ago by Philliptauct    [ Send Maill ]



Fantastic info, Thanks! trust pharmacy canada



18 days ago by DamonRef    [ Send Maill ]



Nicely put. Thank you. fluconazol

Post Your Comment :

Name

required, use real name

Email

required, will not be published

Website Address

optional, will not be published

Your attitude towards Complaint

Agree Neutral Disagree

Confirmation Code