Categories

warga asing

Posted :Saturday, March 2, 2019; by kumar Send Maill   

too many illegal workers around this area, jalan angerik eria AT31/AT kota kemuning.shah alam selangor.can see all the foreigner around here everyday after 5pm and / or every sunday. illegal worker such as indonesia. bangadesh. indian. pakistan.negro.
some working at the restoran mamak. some working at car wash.
hope imigresen can take action on this matter ASAP.thank you

Dear Friends, Dont forget to bookmark and submit your offers to social media websites listed here.It will bring more visibility, buzz and fast action to attend your Complaint

Complaint Related To warga asing

Comments  :



15 days ago by Mohd Salleh    [ Send Maill ]



Pandatang haram banyak di Pangsapuri Sri Kerjaya Jalan Pegawai U1/33 Shah Alam......terlalu banyak warga asing disana....Diharap pihak berwajib ambik tindakan

Post Your Comment :

Name

required, use real name

Email

required, will not be published

Website Address

optional, will not be published

Your attitude towards Complaint

Agree Neutral Disagree

Confirmation Code