Categories

Jiran buang sampah sebarangan di lorong tengah flat.

Posted :Wednesday, January 10, 2018; by subang anak jerah Send Maill   

Jiran buang sampah sebarangan di lorong tengah flat.

sampah dibuang termasuk bungkusan mee, dan botol2.
Jiran yang membuat demikian disangka dari unit rumah C-3-52B, serdang perdana shop apartment,jln sp 5/4, 43300 seri kembangan.

Meminta majlis bandaraya atau pihak berkiatan berambil tindakan terhadap penghuni yang tidak tanggung jawap.

Terima kasih

Dear Friends, Dont forget to bookmark and submit your offers to social media websites listed here.It will bring more visibility, buzz and fast action to attend your Complaint

Complaint Related To Jiran buang sampah sebarangan di lorong tengah flat.

Comments  :

Post Your Comment :

Name

required, use real name

Email

required, will not be published

Website Address

optional, will not be published

Your attitude towards Complaint

Agree Neutral Disagree

Confirmation Code