Categories

Longkang sumbat dan sampah sarap

Posted :Sunday, November 10, 2019; by Uma Mageswari Send Maill   

Saya di sini ingin membuat aduan longkang sumbat dan tiada aliran air memyebabkan air bertakung dalam longkang.longkang sangat busuk dan nyamuk membiak.Sampah sarap di buang dan terbiar, tiada mana mana pihak datang untuk membersihkan lawasan tersebut.Berharap pihak berkuasa dapat mengambil tindakan bagi menyelesaikan masalah ini. Terima kasih

Dear Friends, Dont forget to bookmark and submit your offers to social media websites listed here.It will bring more visibility, buzz and fast action to attend your Complaint

Complaint Related To Longkang sumbat dan sampah sarap

Comments  :

Post Your Comment :

Name

required, use real name

Email

required, will not be published

Website Address

optional, will not be published

Your attitude towards Complaint

Agree Neutral Disagree

Confirmation Code