Categories

Complaint

Posted :Wednesday, June 20, 2018; by Sugenthren Rajagopal Send Maill   

kindly take note.At Kuantan area especially at Taman Tas, Sungai Isap, Permatang Badak and Jaya Gading. I found a lot of foreigners running the own business and they have own transport to move around.
I request in-change person to take action against them if its not legal. this my second time log this complaint.

Dear Friends, Dont forget to bookmark and submit your offers to social media websites listed here.It will bring more visibility, buzz and fast action to attend your Complaint

Comments  :



14 days ago by Lim Chee Hong    [ Send Maill ]



Selamat tengah hari, saya nak buat aduan pasal pendatang asing yang duduk di No 7, Jalan Sesenduk 8, Taman Meru Utama, 41050, Klang. Mereka menjalankan perniagaan kedai runcit dan kedai gunting rambut di rumah ini. Setahu saya pendatang asing tidak boleh melakukan peniagaan runcit sendiri. Tempat sekeliling rumah ini juga sangat kotor akibat mereka berniaga. Sila ambil tindakan yang sewajarnya terhadap mereka, terima kasih.



126 days ago by Amira    [ Send Maill ]



Selamat pagi,saya nak buat aduan pasal pendatang asing yang duduk kat flat saya,sangat ramai sanagt pendatang asing yang duduk dan sangat menggNggu ketentraman lingkungan kat flat nie,tolong pihak jabatan yang penguat kuasa segera ambe tindakan di flat ,jln klang lama,taman sri sentosa 9 block 23 dn block2 lain nya,tedkma kasih

Post Your Comment :

Name

required, use real name

Email

required, will not be published

Website Address

optional, will not be published

Your attitude towards Complaint

Agree Neutral Disagree

Confirmation Code