Categories

Parking

Posted :Thursday, October 12, 2017; by Mohd Ghazaly Bin Abd Ghafar Send Maill   

Tolong buat Tinjauan di rumah pangsa 610 5/20 pandan indah, penduduk yang melampau dengan meletakkan korn, motor batu dan sebagainya hingga menyusahkan kami untuk parking!!
Sedangkan mereka ada yang tidak punya kereta juga menandakan kotak parking, tolong ambil tindakan, ini telah membuat saya tidak berpuas hati sedangkan saya juga ada hak untuk parking!!!

Dear Friends, Dont forget to bookmark and submit your offers to social media websites listed here.It will bring more visibility, buzz and fast action to attend your Complaint

Comments  :

Post Your Comment :

Name

required, use real name

Email

required, will not be published

Website Address

optional, will not be published

Your attitude towards Complaint

Agree Neutral Disagree

Confirmation Code