Categories

parit / saluran air

Posted :Thursday, October 11, 2018; by Nurazilah binti Mohd Ramli Send Maill   

Parit tidak diselenggara dengan baik. Tiada saluran air yang betul. Terdapat penambakan tanah dan saluran air tersekat. Menjadikan sebahagian rumah banjir / air bertakung. Diharap ada pihak yang membuat tindakan segera. Terima Kasih.

Dear Friends, Dont forget to bookmark and submit your offers to social media websites listed here.It will bring more visibility, buzz and fast action to attend your Complaint

Complaint Related To parit / saluran air

Comments  :

Post Your Comment :

Name

required, use real name

Email

required, will not be published

Website Address

optional, will not be published

Your attitude towards Complaint

Agree Neutral Disagree

Confirmation Code