Categories

Pekerja dan warung jalanan

Posted :Thursday, June 20, 2019; by NUR ADNI BINTI ABD RAHIM Send Maill   

Menjalankan warung makan tepi jalan dengan keadaan yang kotor dan pekerja asing yang biadap. Tolong ambil tindakan.

Dear Friends, Dont forget to bookmark and submit your offers to social media websites listed here.It will bring more visibility, buzz and fast action to attend your Complaint

Complaint Related To Pekerja dan warung jalanan

Comments  :

Post Your Comment :

Name

required, use real name

Email

required, will not be published

Website Address

optional, will not be published

Your attitude towards Complaint

Agree Neutral Disagree

Confirmation Code